NACEN-Logo

Useful Links

2016-17 Phase-III Group-I

Participants

S.No Name of the Officer Designation & Present Place of Posting
1 Debjyoti Chakravarty DC., Audit-II, Surat.
2 Amit Gupta DC., C.Ex., Ahmedabad-I.
3 Mukesh Kumar Pal DC., Cus (P), Jamnagar, Pipavava.
4 Mohammad Irfan Aziz DC, ST, Lucknow.
5 Vijayarani S. (Ms.) DC., CBEC(Legal Cell), New Delhi.
6 Priyesh Bheda Asst. Dir. DG., Inspection, Mumbai.
7 Kumar Aseem Vaibhav Dy. Commr., ST Ahmedabad
8 Raghavendra Pal Singh Dy. Commr.,Cus (Nahva Sheva), Mumbai-II.
9 Dipin Singla Dy. Commr., ST., Delhi-I, OSD,Drawback div, CBEC.
10 Anish Muraleedharan Dy. Commr., C.Ex., Coimbatore.
11 Deepak Sharma Dy. Commr., Cus, ACC Import ,Mumbai Zone-III.
12 B. G. Krishnan DC, C.Ex & ST, Cochin.
13 Raghavendra Singh Dy.Commr., C.Ex., Bharuch Commissionerate.
14 Vipul Gupta Dy. Commr., Mumbai-II, Nhava Sheva-IV, Cus.
15 Manvesh Kumar Dy. Commr., JNCH, Mumbai.
16 Anoop Kumar Sharma Dy. Commr., Cus(P), Mumbai Cus Zone-III.
17 Prabhakar Kumar Dy. Commr., JNCH, Mumbai.
18 Manish Kulhary Dy. Dir., DGRI, Lucknow.
19 Nimba Ram Dy. Dir., DGRI, Gandhidham.
20 Micheal Achom Dy. Commr., Cus (Exp), Delhi Cargo
21 Abilash K Sreenivasan Dy. Commr., Rajkot Audit-III
22 V. Pandiraja Dy. Dir., DGCEI, Kolkata,
23 Aneish P. Rajan Dy. Commr., Cochin Cus
24 Tapan Kumar Dy. Commr., Cus, Mumbai-II (Import)-II
25 Alok Sharma Dy. Dir., DGCEI, Jaipur
26 Suven Dasgupta Dy. Commr., CX, Kolkatta-V
27 Nem Singh Dy. Commr., ST., Kolkata-II
28 Venkatesh S. Dy. Commr., LTU, Bengaluru
29 Balakrishna S. Dy. Commr., CX, Mysore.
30 Dasari Balaiah Dy. Commr., Cus., Hyderabad.
31 Dev Prakash Bamanavat Dy. Commr., C.Ex., Valsar.
32 Subodh Singh Dy. Commr., Cus., Delhi ICD TKD (Import)
33 O. P.N. Singh Dy. Commr., ST., Mumbai-V
34 J. Sateesh Chandar Dy. Commr., Mumbai ST-VI
35 Rajiv Magoo Dy. Commr., Cus., CCO., Mumbai Zone-II
36 Lienmuong S. Gangte Dy. Commr., CX., Kolkata Audit-I
37 Sunder Lal Dy. Commr., C.Ex., Panchkula.
38 Dipen Biswas Dy. Commr., C.Ex,Audit II, Kolkata.